Meg Ryan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra

Birth Place: Fairfield, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: November 19, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dennis Quaid, Kimberly Buffingtom-Quaid
Dennis Quaid Files for Divorce

Dec 1, 2012 10:26 AM EST

Elaine Irwin-Mellencamp and John Mellencamp
John Mellencamp Finalizes Divorce

Aug 16, 2011 9:12 AM EDT

OH, BABIES!

Jan 26, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Oh, man — do you love intrigue?...

Aug 29, 2005 4:00 AM EDT