Meg RyanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra

Birth Place: Fairfield, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: November 19, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Producer
2002
Narrator
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Performer
2000
Producer
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Producer
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1981

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop