Meg RyanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra

Birth Place: Fairfield, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: November 19, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop