Meat LoafCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marvin Lee Aday

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: September 27, 1947, Libra

Profession: Rock singer, Actor

User Rating: (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • The Hundred Year Meat Loaf

    By Lulu.com

    Usually ships in 1 to 3 weeks Buy New: $16.95 (as of 2:42 AM UTC - more info)
  • Meat Loaf - 3 Bats Live

    By Hip-O Records

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $17.98 (as of 2:42 AM UTC - more info)
  • Meat Loaf - Hits Out of Hell

    By Sony

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $10.78 (as of 2:42 AM UTC - more info)