McKayla Maroney Celebrity Watchlist

McKayla Maroney

Birth Name: McKayla Rose Maroney

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: December 9, 1995, Sagittarius

Profession: Gymnast

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

McKayla Maroney

McKayla Maroney Says She Was Underage in Leaked Nude Photos

File under: More things for McKayla Maroney to be unimpressed by. The Olympic gymnast, who was one of the celebrities victimized by the latest nude photo hacking scandal, now says she's underage in several of the photos that were stole… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hacker Leaks Nude Photos of Female Celebrities
A hacker claims to have leaked nude photos of female celebrities, including Oscar-winning actress Jennifer Lawrence, model Kate Upton and gold-medal O (more…)
McKayla Maroney Reportedly Under 18 In Leaked Nude Photos
Olympic gymnast McKayla Maroney was one of the many celebrities whose alleged nude photos were hacked and posted online this past weekend. Now, the 18 (more…)
USA Olympic Gymnasts Light Up the Empire State Building
Jordan Wieber, Aly Raisman, Gabby Douglas, McKayla Maroney, and Kyla Ross celebrate their Olympic victory in New York by lighting up the Empire State (more…)
CHAT: Olympics
Gymnast McKayla Maroney fell on vault. Swimmer Ryan Lochte lost to Phelps. Their frowns told the real story. Let's face it, silver sucks.

More NewsSee all »

McKayla Maroney
McKayla Maroney Flips Out Over Bones Guest Spot: "It Was an Amazing Experience"

Leave it to McKayla Maroney to impress the Bones casting directors even when she's under the weather…

Mark Ballas, Alexandra Raisman
Dancing's Aly Raisman: "This Has Been the Most Difficult Week"

It was mission accomplished for Aly Raisman on Dancing with the Stars last week: She impressed Carri…

Details

  • Birth Name: McKayla Rose Maroney
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: December 9, 1995, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Gymnast

Trending TonightSee all »