McGCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph McGinty Nichol

Birth Place: Kalamazoo, MI

Birthday: August 9, 1968, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

McG Photos

  • McG -World Premiere of "Borat: Cultural Learnings of America For Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan" - Oct. 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Robert Patrick and McG - InStyle & Warner Bros. 2006 Golden Globes After Party - Jan. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Robin Antin of the Pussycat Dolls and McG - MTV Movie Awards 2004 - June 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mischa Barton and McG - Movieline's Hollywood Life's 3rd Annual Breakthrough of the Year Awards, November 16, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Cameron Diaz, Lucy Liu, McG and Drew Barrymore - Hollywood Film Festival's Hollywood Movie Awards - Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop