McG Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph McGinty Nichol

Birth Place: Kalamazoo, MI

Birthday: August 9, 1968, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 11 8:00pm
The Mysteries of LauraThe Mystery of the Deemed Dealer(Season 1, Episode 13) NBC

The detectives head to a prestigious prep school to investigate the death of a star athlete, and chemistry erupts between Laura and Jake when they work undercover on the case together.

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
This Means War FXM

Two top CIA spies find their enduring friendship put to the ultimate test when they engage in an all-out battle to win the affections of a beautiful woman after they discover they are both dating her.

Fri Mar 13 10:00pm
This Means War FXM

Two top CIA spies find their enduring friendship put to the ultimate test when they engage in an all-out battle to win the affections of a beautiful woman after they discover they are both dating her.