McGCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph McGinty Nichol

Birth Place: Kalamazoo, MI

Birthday: August 9, 1968, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Director
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Director
2012
Executive Producer
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Producer
2009
Executive Producer
2007
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2004
Remarks by
2004
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop