M.C. Gainey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mike Connor Gainey

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: March 2, 2015,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

M.C. Gainey Photos

  • Happy Town - Season 1 - "I Came to Haplin for the Waters" - M.C. Gainey as Sheriff Griffin Conroy
    Photo By: Peter Stranks/ABC
  • Happy Town - Season 1 - "In This Town on Ice" - Robert Wisdom as Roger Hobbes and M.C. Gainey as Sheriff Griffin Conroy
    Photo By: Peter Stranks /ABC
  • Lost - Season 3, "Not in Portland" - Michael Emerson, M.C. Gainey, Matthew Fox
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 3, "Not in Portland" - Matthew Fox as Jack, M.C. Gainey as Mr. Friendly
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 3, "Not in Portland" - M.C. Gainey as Mr. Friendly
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "The Glass Ballerina" - Evangeline Lilly, Josh Holloway and M.C. Gainey
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop