Mayim Bialik Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mayim Hoya Bialik

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: December 12, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (764 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop