Mayim Bialik Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mayim Hoya Bialik

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: December 12, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (764 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2006
Remarks by
2005
Remarks by
2005
Voice
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988

Shop