Max Minghella Celebrity Watchlist

Max Minghella

Birth Name: Max Giorgio Choa Minghella

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: September 16, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dan Hedaya

Mindy Project Adds Clueless Star as Danny's Dad

We can already feel the tempers flaring. The Mindy Project has cast Dan Hedaya, best known for playing Cher's hotheaded dad in Clueless, as Danny's es… Read more

More NewsSee all »

JoAnna Garcia Swisher
The Mindy Project Lands JoAnna Garcia Swisher: Whose Sister Is She Playing?

The Mindy Project has landed quite a catch! Fresh off her Once Upon a Time debut as Ariel (aka The L…

Chris Messina, Mindy Kaling, Max Minghella
The Mindy Project Casts Social Network Alum as Danny's Brother

Get ready to meet Dr. Danny's baby bro! The Social Network's Max Minghella has been cast as Richie C…

Details

  • Birth Name: Max Giorgio Choa Minghella
  • Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England
  • Birthday: September 16, 1985, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »