Max MinghellaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Max Giorgio Choa Minghella

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: September 16, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dan Hedaya
Mindy Project Adds Clueless Star as Danny's Dad

We can already feel the tempers flaring. The Mindy Project has cast Dan Hedaya, best known…

JoAnna Garcia Swisher
The Mindy Project Lands JoAnna Garcia Swisher: Whose Sister Is She Playing?

The Mindy Project has landed quite a catch! Fresh off her Once Upon a Time debut as Ariel…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
The Darkest Hour Syfy

Emile Hirsch stars in this sci-fi thriller about five youths who fight back against invisible energy-absorbing aliens in Moscow.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop