Max Minghella Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Max Giorgio Choa Minghella

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: September 16, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dan Hedaya
Mindy Project Adds Clueless Star as Danny's Dad

We can already feel the tempers flaring. The Mindy Project has cast Dan Hedaya, best known…

JoAnna Garcia Swisher
The Mindy Project Lands JoAnna Garcia Swisher: Whose Sister Is She Playing?

The Mindy Project has landed quite a catch! Fresh off her Once Upon a Time debut as Ariel…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop