Max MartiniCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maximilian Carlo Martini

Birth Place: Woodstock, NY

Birthday: December 11, 1969, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nic Bishop, Piper Perabo
Exclusive Covert Affairs Sneak Peek: Can Annie and McQuaid Take Down a Mob Front?

After two weeks in Paris, Covert Affairs is on the road again.On Tuesday's episode (10/9c,…

Max Martini
Which Fifty Shades Star Is Joining Covert Affairs?

It looks like his life is in Crisis no more! Max Martini has already lined up his first gi…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 12:30pm
Pacific Rim HBOEAL

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
Pacific Rim HBOEAL

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Wed Feb 4 5:40pm
Captain Phillips ENC

The captain of a U.S. cargo ship surrenders himself to Somali pirates so that his crew will be freed in this docudrama inspired by a real-life hijacking from 2009.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop