Max Burkholder Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Max Wolf Burkholder

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 1, 1997, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 1:30pm
The Purge MAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.

Mon Mar 9 7:00pm
CSI: MiamiDeath Pool 100(Season 5, Episode 3) WE

Two masked, armed thieves crash a jeweler's posh party attended by hundreds of people at a South Beach hotel and steal millions in jewelry. Two partygoers are shot and killed. The investigation reveals that one of the victims, a rich 25-year-old woman who (more…)

Tue Mar 10 2:00am
CSI: MiamiDeath Pool 100(Season 5, Episode 3) WE

Two masked, armed thieves crash a jeweler's posh party attended by hundreds of people at a South Beach hotel and steal millions in jewelry. Two partygoers are shot and killed. The investigation reveals that one of the victims, a rich 25-year-old woman who (more…)

Tue Mar 10 11:30pm
Family GuyMother Tucker(Season 5, Episode 2) TOON

Phyllis Diller provides the voice of Peter's mother, who shows up and announces that she's leaving his father. Soon she's in bed with Quahog anchorman Tom Tucker, who becomes a father figure to Peter. Meanwhile, Brian begins a serious radio show, but the s (more…)

Wed Mar 11 2:00am
Family GuyMother Tucker(Season 5, Episode 2) TOON

Phyllis Diller provides the voice of Peter's mother, who shows up and announces that she's leaving his father. Soon she's in bed with Quahog anchorman Tom Tucker, who becomes a father figure to Peter. Meanwhile, Brian begins a serious radio show, but the s (more…)

Fri Mar 13 6:45pm
The Purge MAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.

Sat Mar 14 11:30pm
Family GuyRoad to Rupert(Season 5, Episode 9) TOON

Brian inadvertently sells Stewie's teddy bear Rupert at a yard sale, prompting a cross-country odyssey to get it back. And Peter loses his driver's license after crashing his car doing an Evel Knievel-type stunt. He makes such a pest of himself around the (more…)

Sun Mar 15 12:45pm
The Purge MOMAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.

Tue Mar 17 10:00am
The Purge MAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop