Maury Povich Celebrity Watchlist

Maury Povich

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Maurice Richard Povich

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: January 17, 1939, Capricorn

Profession: Journalist, Actor, Talk show host, Author

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maury Povich Photos

  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 6 - "Subway Wars" - Neil Patrick Harris, Maury Pauvich, Alyson Hannigan, Josh Radnor, Cobie Smulders, Jason Segel
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS