Maurice Benard Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mauricio Jose Morales

Birth Place: Martinez, CA

Birthday: March 1, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maurice Benard Photos

  • General Hospital - Maurice Benard
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • General Hospital - Maurice Benard as "Sonny"
    Photo By: Scott Garlfield/ABC

Related Galleries

The Sexiest Soap Stars

28 Photos | Oct 28, 2012