Maurice Benard Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mauricio Jose Morales

Birth Place: Martinez, CA

Birthday: March 1, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating: