Maurice Benard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mauricio Jose Morales

Birth Place: Martinez, CA

Birthday: March 1, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1992
Actor
1963

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop