Maureen O'HaraCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maureen FitzSimons

Birth Place: Ranelagh, County Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: August 17, 1920, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maureen O'Hara Photos

  • Maureen O'Hara in This Land is Mine
    Photo By: courtesy RKO
  • Maureen O'Hara in The Last Dance
    Photo By: courtesy CBS

  • Photo By: courtesy Maureen O'Hara
  • Maureen O'Hara
    Photo By: courtesy Roddy McDowall
  • Maureen O'Hara
    Photo By: courtesy Roddy McDowall
  • Maureen O'Hara
    Photo By: courtesy Fox
  • Maureen O'Hara with her mother
    Photo By: courtesy Maureen O'Hara
  • Maureen O'Hara in Spencer's Mountain
    Photo By: courtesy Warner Bros.
  • Maureen O'Hara
    Photo By: courtesy CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop