Maura West Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maura Jo Snyder

Birth Place: Springfield, MA

Birthday: April 27, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maura West Photos

  • As The World Turns - Maura West and Michael Park
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CB
  • As The World Turns - Maura West and Michael Park
    Photo By: Kwaku Alston/CBS
  • As The World Turns - Maura West
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Shop