Maulik PancholyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maulik Navin Pancholy

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: January 18, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maulik Pancholy
30 Rock's Maulik Pancholy Gets Engaged

Maulik Pancholy got engaged to his longtime partner Ryan Corvaia on Thursday, the actor an…

Maulik Pancholy
30 Rock's Maulik Pancholy Comes Out

Maulik Pancholy, who played Jack Donaghy's (Alec Baldwin) fawning assistant Jonathan on 30…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 11:30am
Phineas and FerbSipping With the Enemy; Tri-State Treasure: Boot of Secrets DISXD

Phineas and Ferb put on a backyard magic show; the guys help their dad unearth a missing piece of Danville history; Doofenshmirtz tries to make himself younger to win a children's film festival.

Thu Jan 29 12:00pm
Phineas and FerbDoofapus; Norm Unleashed DISXD

Candace accidentally turns into a liquid; Doofenshmirtz turns himself into a platypus to defeat Perry in battle; the boys build nanobots that can assemble into any object they can imagine; Doofenshmirtz goes on jury duty.

Thu Jan 29 2:30pm
Phineas and FerbCheers for Fears; Just Our Luck DISXD

Candace asks Phineas and Ferb to help her create a perfect birthday gift for Jeremy; Candace is accidentally zapped by Doofenshmirtz's good luck-inator and realizes she has a great chance of busting Phineas and Ferb.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop