Maulik Pancholy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maulik Navin Pancholy

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: January 18, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maulik Pancholy
30 Rock's Maulik Pancholy Gets Engaged

Maulik Pancholy got engaged to his longtime partner Ryan Corvaia on Thursday, the actor an…

Maulik Pancholy
30 Rock's Maulik Pancholy Comes Out

Maulik Pancholy, who played Jack Donaghy's (Alec Baldwin) fawning assistant Jonathan on 30…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 5:00am
Phineas and FerbAre You My Mummy?; Flop Starz DISNEY

The boys visit an Egyptian-themed movie theater and attempt to get a mummy of their own, but they end up capturing Candace, who is wrapped in toilet paper; Doofenshmirtz tries to raise the city's water level so his real estate will become beachfront proper (more…)

Tue Mar 3 5:30am
Phineas and FerbGet That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready DISNEY

Candace and the boys visit their grandparents at a lake house, where the guys try to scare Candace with a fake Bigfoot; the guys engage in a tree-house fight after they remodel their own and one for Candace; Doofenshmirtz goes on a date and attempts to sab (more…)

Tue Mar 3 11:30am
Phineas and FerbDer Kinderlumper; Just Desserts DISXD

The guys create rutabaga-theme vehicles when Candace is chosen to be rutabaga princess; Candace helps Isabella record an audio book.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop