Maulik Pancholy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maulik Navin Pancholy

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: January 18, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maulik Pancholy
30 Rock's Maulik Pancholy Gets Engaged

Maulik Pancholy got engaged to his longtime partner Ryan Corvaia on Thursday, the actor an…

Maulik Pancholy
30 Rock's Maulik Pancholy Comes Out

Maulik Pancholy, who played Jack Donaghy's (Alec Baldwin) fawning assistant Jonathan on 30…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 11:30am
Phineas and FerbPrimal Perry(Season 4, Episode 12) DISXD

Perry tries to escape from an Australian platypus hunter who wants to destroy him. Meanwhile, Phineas and Ferb create a device that enables Baljeet to make as many choices as he pleases without suffering any consequences.

Thu Mar 5 12:00pm
Phineas and FerbLa Candace-Cabra; Happy Birthday, Isabella DISXD

The guys try to prove the existence of the elusive Chupacabra; Phineas and the gang celebrate Isabella's birthday.

Thu Mar 5 2:30pm
Phineas and FerbWizard of Odd DISXD

Candace enters a magical land, much like Oz, and follows a yellow-brick sidewalk to find the wizard who can help her bust her brothers.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop