Matthew Underwood Celebrity Watchlist

Matthew Underwood

Birth Name: Matthew Dillon Underwood

Birth Place: Fort Pierce, FL

Birthday: April 23, 1990, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matthew Underwood (mug shot, left; Zoey 101, right)

Zoey 101's Matthew Underwood Busted for Pot

Another former teen star has had a run-in with the law. Matthew Underwood, who appeared on Nickelodeon's Zoey 101, was arrested early Friday in Port St. Lucie, Fla., local station WPBF 25 News reports. Scoop on Fringe, Bones and 37 more season finale… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Matthew Dillon Underwood
  • Birth Place: Fort Pierce, FL
  • Birthday: April 23, 1990, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (158 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »