Matthew Settle Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Matthew Settle

Birth Place: Hickory, NC

Birthday: September 17, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 1 1:15pm
U-571 IFC

A doomed German submarine is carrying a special coding device and a U.S. sub crew is sent out to rescue the vessel, but German forces have picked up the distress call and are already en route to save their comrades.

Tue Mar 3 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiDeath Grip(Season 2, Episode 4) A&E

A teen tennis phenom is kidnapped from her bedroom, and the investigation leads to a canal where alligators roam. Later, Delko calls on old college buddy and gator expert Jeff Corwin to help out. Krista: Virginia Madsen. David: Ryan Bittle. Walker: Joel Gr (more…)

Thu Mar 12 12:30pm
U-571 IFC

A doomed German submarine is carrying a special coding device and a U.S. sub crew is sent out to rescue the vessel, but German forces have picked up the distress call and are already en route to save their comrades.

Fri Mar 13 9:45am
U-571 IFC

A doomed German submarine is carrying a special coding device and a U.S. sub crew is sent out to rescue the vessel, but German forces have picked up the distress call and are already en route to save their comrades.

Shop