Matthew Rhys Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Rhys Evans

Birth Place: Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales

Birthday: November 4, 1974, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matthew Rhys, Keri Russell
The Americans Renewed for Season 3

Apr 16, 2014 12:42 PM EDT

Bryan Cranston and Aaron Paul
Matt Roush's Top 10 of 2013

Dec 18, 2013 7:01 AM EST

Bryan Cranston, Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Monica Potter
TCA Award Nominations Announced

Jun 10, 2013 1:03 PM EDT

Show More