Matthew Rhys Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Rhys Evans

Birth Place: Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales

Birthday: November 4, 1974, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop