Matthew RhysCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Rhys Evans

Birth Place: Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales

Birthday: November 4, 1974, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 10:00pm
The AmericansEST MenNew(Season 3, Episode 1) FX-E

Elizabeth loses key intel in the Season 3 premiere. Meanwhile, Stan tries to fix his marriage.

Wed Jan 28 11:06pm
The AmericansEST Men(Season 3, Episode 1) FX-E

Elizabeth loses key intel in the Season 3 premiere. Meanwhile, Stan tries to fix his marriage.

Thu Jan 29 1:26am
The AmericansEST Men(Season 3, Episode 1) FX-E

Elizabeth loses key intel in the Season 3 premiere. Meanwhile, Stan tries to fix his marriage.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop