Matthew MacFadyenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Matthew Macfadyen

Birth Place: Great Yarmouth, England

Birthday: October 17, 1974, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (97 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matthew MacFadyen Photos

  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Matthew MacFadyen as Prior Phillip
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Matthew MacFadyen as Prior Phillip, Rufus Sewell as Tom Builder and Liam Garrigan as Alfred
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Matthew MacFadyen as Prior Phillip
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Matthew MacFadyen as Prior Phillip
    Photo By: Pillars Productions

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop