Matthew MacFadyen Celebrity

Matthew MacFadyen Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Matthew Macfadyen

Birth Place: Great Yarmouth, England

Birthday: October 17, 1974, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (97 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ripper Street
Amazon Revives Ripper Street for Season 3

Amazon has given Ripper Street new life: The website has revived the once-canceled BBC sho…

Lili Simmons, Antony Starr
The Weekend Playlist: Comings (Grimm, Army Wives) and Goings (Ripper Street))

Let's start, as all weekends must, with Friday. The latest news: CBS has changed its mind…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop