Matthew Lillard Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Lynn Lillard

Birth Place: Lansing, MI

Birthday: January 24, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matthew Lillard Photos

  • Matthew Lillard - The 84th Annual Academy Awards, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage
  • Seth Green - 2004 Teen Choice Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • The Bridge - Season 1 - "Calaca" - Matthew Lillard as Daniel Frye, Emily Rios as Adriana Mendez, Lee Garlington as Sherry Spellman
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/FX
  • The Bridge - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Matthew Lillard as Daniel Frye
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/FX
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 1 - "Gary's Ex-Brother-In-Law" - Guest star Matthew Lillard as Taylor and Jay Mohr as Gary
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Studios
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 1 - "Gary's Ex-Brother-In-Law" - Jay Mohr as Gary and guest star Matthew Lillard as Taylor
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Studios

Related Galleries