Matthew Lillard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Lynn Lillard

Birth Place: Lansing, MI

Birthday: January 24, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Demian Bichir, Diane Kruger
The Bridge Boss on Season 2 Changes: It Is a “Four-Course Meal of Weirdness”

FX's border drama The Bridge has undergone a reboot of sorts in its second season. While t…

Eric Lange
The Bridge's Eric Lange Goes Inside the Mind of a Killer

After last week's big reveal on FX's The Bridge – in which viewers learned the killer was…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 2:18am
The BridgeSorrowsworn(Season 2, Episode 3) FX-E

Sonya and Marco make an unsettling discovery while tracking Eleanor. Later, Eva and Linder are reunited.

Thu Mar 5 3:18am
The BridgeThe Acorn(Season 2, Episode 4) FX-E

Marco gains a new ally. Meanwhile, Charlotte and Ray discuss their future.

Thu Mar 5 4:20am
The BridgeEye of the Deep(Season 2, Episode 5) FX-E

Marco confronts an old enemy. Later, Frye gets a proposition from the DEA.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop