Matthew Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Matthew Lewis

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew David Lewis

Birth Place: Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England

Birthday: June 27, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Watson and Rupert Grint
Harry Potter's Rupert Grint: Kissing Emma Watson Was "Quite a Hard Thing to Do"

Emma Watson has had her pick of the Harry Potter boys, having smooched both Daniel Radcliffe and Rup…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 12:45pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire MOMAXe

The fourth instalment of the Harry Potter series, the film revolves around Harry Potter, a young wizard, who finds himself selected as an under-aged competitor for a dangerous tri-wizard tournament.

Mon Apr 6 12:15pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire HBOe

The fourth instalment of the Harry Potter series, the film revolves around Harry Potter, a young wizard, who finds himself selected as an under-aged competitor for a dangerous tri-wizard tournament.

Thu Apr 9 6:15pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire HBOe

The fourth instalment of the Harry Potter series, the film revolves around Harry Potter, a young wizard, who finds himself selected as an under-aged competitor for a dangerous tri-wizard tournament.