Matthew Levy Celebrity Watchlist

Matthew Levy

Birth Name: Matthew Jordan Levy

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 14, 1993, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmy Smits

Jimmy Smits Joins NBC's S.I.L.A. Pilot

Jimmy Smits has signed on to NBC's S.I.L.A., TVGuide.com has learned. Special Investigations L.A. looks at Los Angeles through multiple perspectives, including law enforcement, the justice system, city hall and the criminal underworld. Smits, 55, wil… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Unlawful Entry - Official Trailer
01:32 — A beautiful suburban housewife becomes the object of a deranged cop's obsession, despite her and her husband's objections. Another great maniacal perf (more…)
Sons of Tucson Season 1
Sons of Tucson is a family comedy about three brothers who hire a wayward schemer to stand in as their father when their real dad goes to prison.

Details

  • Birth Name: Matthew Jordan Levy
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: November 14, 1993, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »