Matthew Levy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Jordan Levy

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 14, 1993, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • First role was in the Chicago Shakespeare Theater production of Hecuba.
  • Has appeared in stage productions of Macbeth, The Full Monty, A Christmas Story, To Kill a Mockingbird and Cat on a Hot Tin Roof.
  • Hobbies include travel, snowboarding and filmmaking.
  • Has done modeling, commercials and voice-over work.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop