Matthew Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Chandler Fox

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 14, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

Mar 17, 2014 9:24 AM EDT

Dylan Minnette, Madeline Carroll
Scandal Casts Fitz and Mellie's Kids

Feb 6, 2014 10:04 AM EST

Matthew Fox
Matthew Fox Arrested for DUI

May 7, 2012 3:07 PM EDT

Show More

Shop