Matthew Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Chandler Fox

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 14, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1994
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop