Matthew Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Chandler Fox

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 14, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

On Sept. 22, 2004, Oceanic Flight 815 crashed in the series premiere of Lost, changing the lives of…

Dylan Minnette, Madeline Carroll
Scandal Casts Fitz and Mellie's Kids

Scandal is rounding out the first family. The ABC drama has cast Dylan Minnette and Madeline Carroll…

Matthew Fox
See Matthew Fox's DUI Mug Shot — Two Months After His Arrest

Even two months later, Matthew Fox still looks a little stunned by his DUI arrest.According to TMZ,…

Matthew Fox
Matthew Fox May Enter Alcohol Treatment to Avoid Jail Time

Matthew Fox will be able to avoid jail time if he successfully completes a court diversion program,…

Matthew Fox
Matthew Fox Charged with Driving Under the Influence

Matthew Fox has been charged with driving under the influence and driving without a license, stemmin…

Matthew Fox
Matthew Fox Arrested for DUI

Matthew Fox was arrested on suspicion of driving under the influence in Oregon on Friday, TMZ report…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

See all the celebs who attended some of the country's most prestigious schools

Lost Stars: Where Are They Now?

Sawyer, Ben Linus and Jin are all on CBS next season! Find out what the rest of the Lost s…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 10:40am
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Sun Mar 29 6:15pm
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Wed Apr 1 6:15pm
Alex Cross SHO

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.