Matthew Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Chandler Fox

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 14, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

On Sept. 22, 2004, Oceanic Flight 815 crashed in the series premiere of Lost, changing the…

Dylan Minnette, Madeline Carroll
Scandal Casts Fitz and Mellie's Kids

Scandal is rounding out the first family. The ABC drama has cast Dylan Minnette and Madeli…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 11:35am
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Wed Mar 4 6:15pm
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Sat Mar 7 3:45pm
Alex Cross TMC

Homicide detective Alex Cross pursues a sadistic serial killer obsessed with making his victims suffer, but the case gets personal when the killer targets Cross' loved ones.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop