Matthew BellamyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew James Bellamy

Birth Place: Cambridge, England

Birthday: June 9, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matthew Bellamy and Kate Hudson
Kate Hudson and Matt Bellamy Name Their Newborn Son

Five days after welcoming their first child together, Kate Hudson and fiancĂ© Matt Bellamy…

Matthew Bellamy, Kate Hudson
It's a Boy for Kate Hudson!

Kate Hudson and fiancĂ© Matthew Bellamy welcomed a baby boy Saturday, her rep confirms. The…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop