Matt Stone Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Richard Stone

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: May 26, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Animator, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Stone Photos

  • Jon Stewart and Matt Stone - The 57th Annual Emmy Awards, September 18, 2005
    Photo By: Eric Neitzel/WireImage.com
  • Matt Stone - The Creative Coalition Opening of "Passion and Provocation" - Oct. 2005
    Photo By: Eric Neitzel/WireImage.com
  • Matt Stone - "The Aristocrats" Los Angeles Premiere - July 2005
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Matt Stone and Trey Parker - "Baseketball" Universal City Premiere - July 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Matt Stone and Trey Parker - 72nd Annual Academy Awards - March 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Matt Stone and Trey Parker - The 10th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation InStyle Party - March 2002
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop