Matt Stone Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Richard Stone

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: May 26, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Animator, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

South Park
Hulu to Exclusively Stream Every Season of South Park

Stan, Kyle, Kenny and Cartman have a new home. Hulu has landed a multi-year licensing deal…

Eric Cartman
South Park Creators Miss Deadline for First Time in 17 Seasons Due to Power Outage

For the first time in South Park's 17-season history, creators Matt Stone and Trey Parker…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:56pm
South ParkFun with Veal(Season 6, Episode 4) COMEDY

After learning how veal is made, the boys try to save some calves from the slaughterhouse.

Mon Mar 2 7:28pm
South ParkThe Biggest(Season 6, Episode 15) COMEDY

Cartman takes desperate measures to try to rid himself of Kenny's spirit, including traveling to Scotland.

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
South ParkThe Coon(Season 13, Episode 2) COMEDY

Rival vigilantes battle for supremacy as crime-fighting icons of the town.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop