Matt Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Smith

Birth Place: Northampton, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: October 28, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (133 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peter Capaldi
Who Is the New Doctor Who?

Aug 4, 2013 3:09 PM EDT

Matt Smith
Matt Smith Exiting Doctor Who

Jun 1, 2013 6:48 PM EDT

Doctor Who
Doctor Who Renewed for Season 8

May 20, 2013 10:51 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop