Matt Ryan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Thomas Ryan

Birth Place: Exton, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Football player

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Ryan Photos

  • Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior - Season 1 - "Here Is The Fire" - Beau Garrett, Forest Whitaker and Matt Ryan
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Studios/CBS
  • Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior - Season 1- "See No Evil" - Janeane Garofalo and Matt Ryan
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Studios/CBS
  • Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior - Season 1 - "Lonely Hearts: - Beau Garrett, Matt Ryan and Michael Kelly
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC Studios/CBS

Shop