Matt Ryan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Thomas Ryan

Birth Place: Exton, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Football player

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Ryan
NBC Halts Production on Constantine — Is it Canceled?

NBC has halted production on Constantine, Deadline reports. According to the site, the cas…

Matt Ryan
Telenovela Star Angelica Celaya Cast as Zed on Constantine

Constantine has found its leading lady! Telenovela star Angélica Celaya has joined the cas…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop