Matt Lucas Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Lucas

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Richard Lucas

Birth Place: Stanmore, Middlesex, England

Birthday: March 5, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 9:20am
Shaun of the Dead CMDY-E

A beer-swilling slacker (Simon Pegg) tries to get his life in order while repelling the zombies that have overrun London. Yuks and yucks collide in this sly zombie-flick spoof. Kate Ashfield. Pegg also co-wrote the script with director Edgar Wright.

Sun Apr 5 9:04am
Shaun of the Dead CMDY-E

A beer-swilling slacker (Simon Pegg) tries to get his life in order while repelling the zombies that have overrun London. Yuks and yucks collide in this sly zombie-flick spoof. Kate Ashfield. Pegg also co-wrote the script with director Edgar Wright.

Sun Apr 5 11:30am
Bridesmaids WGNA

A devoted maid of honour struggles to put her financial and romantic woes aside as she attempts to plan the perfect wedding for her best friend.

Sun Apr 5 7:59pm
Bridesmaids WGNA

A devoted maid of honour struggles to put her financial and romantic woes aside as she attempts to plan the perfect wedding for her best friend.

Sat Apr 11 8:30pm
Bridesmaids USA

A devoted maid of honour struggles to put her financial and romantic woes aside as she attempts to plan the perfect wedding for her best friend.