Matt LongCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Long

Birth Place: Winchester, KY

Birthday: May 18, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Jan 30 10:00pm
HelixScionNew(Season 2, Episode 3) Syfy

Jordan and Peter travel outside the safety of the abbey to retrieve some specimens and discover just what's living in the woods; at the same time, Sister Amy plots to make the CDC team leave forever.

Sat Jan 31 12:01am
HelixScion(Season 2, Episode 3) Syfy

Jordan and Peter travel outside the safety of the abbey to retrieve some specimens and discover just what's living in the woods; at the same time, Sister Amy plots to make the CDC team leave forever.

Sun Feb 1 6:00am
Mad MenPublic Relations(Season 4, Episode 1) AMC

In the Season 4 opener, Don's reluctance to talk about himself jettisons a prestigious trade-paper interview that the company was hoping would be a boon to business. Meanwhile, the "wholesome" manufacturer of two-piece swimsuits wants to hire the firm but (more…)

Sun Feb 1 9:00am
Mad MenThe Rejected(Season 4, Episode 4) AMC

When Pete receives an edict from Roger and Lane, he finds himself confronting personal dilemmas at work and on the home front. Meanwhile, Peggy befriends Joyce, a photo editor at Life magazine, who invites the copywriter to a party at a downtown loft, wher (more…)

Fri Feb 6 3:00am
HelixScion(Season 2, Episode 3) Syfy

Jordan and Peter travel outside the safety of the abbey to retrieve some specimens and discover just what's living in the woods; at the same time, Sister Amy plots to make the CDC team leave forever.

Fri Feb 6 10:00pm
HelixDenshoNew(Season 2, Episode 4) Syfy

Michael struggles to keep the abbey under control as the CDC team move closer toward tracking the source of the pathogen; at the same time, Alan fights the urge to rejoin his former colleagues and comes to terms with the reality about Peter's allegiances (more…)

Sat Feb 7 12:00am
HelixDensho(Season 2, Episode 4) Syfy

Michael struggles to keep the abbey under control as the CDC team move closer toward tracking the source of the pathogen; at the same time, Alan fights the urge to rejoin his former colleagues and comes to terms with the reality about Peter's allegiances (more…)

Fri Feb 13 3:00am
HelixDensho(Season 2, Episode 4) Syfy

Michael struggles to keep the abbey under control as the CDC team move closer toward tracking the source of the pathogen; at the same time, Alan fights the urge to rejoin his former colleagues and comes to terms with the reality about Peter's allegiances (more…)

Shop