Matt Lauria Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Lauria

Birth Place: United States

Birthday: June 22, 1984,

Profession: Actor, Musician, Director

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Lauria Photos

  • Parenthood - Season 6 - "The Waiting Room" - Matt Lauria and Mae Whitman
    Photo By: Danny Fend/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 6 - "The Waiting Room" - Matt Lauria and Mae Whitman
    Photo By: Danny Fend/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 5 - "Let's Be Mad Together" - Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 5 - "It Had to be Now" - Mae Whitman and Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 4 - "Together" - Mae Whitman and Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 4 - "I'll Be Right Here" - Mae Whitman and Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 4 - "There's Something I Need to Tell You" - Matt Lauria, Lauren Graham, Mae Whitman, Jason Ritter and Miles Heizer
    Photo By: Danny Feld/NBC
  • Parenthood - Season 4 - "There's Something I Need to Tell You" - Matt Lauria, Mae Whitmand and Miles Heizer
    Photo By: Danny Feld/NBC
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Risk" - Jim Caviezel, Matt Lauria, Austin Lysy, Noelle Beck
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Risk" - Matt Lauria, Jim Caviezel, Deirdre O'Connell
    Photo By: John P. Filo/CBS
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Risk" - Jim Caviezel, Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Risk" - Matt Lauria, Jim Caviezel
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Person of Interest - Season 1 - "Risk" - Jim Caviezel, Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • CSI - Season 12 - "Willows in the Wind" - Marg Helgenberger, Annabeth Gish, Matt Lauria
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Mike Royko's Revenge" - Matt Lauria as Caleb and Jason Clarke as Jarek
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Mike Royko's Revenge" - Jason Clarke as Jarek and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Black Sox" - Jason Clarke as Jarek and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Black Sox" - Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Bathhouse and Hinky Dink" - Jason Clarke as Jarek and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "St. Valentine's Day Massacre" - Matt Lauria as Caleb and Jason Clarke as Jarek
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Wild Onions" - Jason Clarke as Detective Wysocki and Matt Lauria as Detective Evers
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • The Chicago Code - "Black Hand and the Shotgun Man" - Jennifer Beals as Teresa, Matt Lauria as Caleb and Jason Clarke as Jarek
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - "The Gold Coin Kid" - Matt Lauria as Caleb and Jason Clarke as Jarek
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - "The Gold Coin Kid" - Jason Clarke as Jarek and Mat Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - "O'Leary's Cow" - Jason Clarke as Jarek and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - "O'Leary's Cow" - Matt Lauria as Caleb, Jennifer Beals as Teresa and Jason Clarke as Jarek
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Cabrini-Green" - Matt Lauria as Detective Evers
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/Fox
  • The Chicago Code - "Cabrini Green" - Mall Lauria as Caleb and Jason Clarke as Jarek
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - "Gillis, Chase and Baby Face" - Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Hog Butcher" - Jason Clarke as Jarek and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Hog Butcher" - Jared Clarke as Jarek and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Jeffrey Garland/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Matt Lauria as Caleb Evers and Jason Clarke as Jarek Wysocki
    Photo By: Peter Sorel/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jason Clarke as Jerek Wysocki and Matt Lauria as Caleb Evers (C)
    Photo By: Peter Sorel/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jason Clarke as Jarek Wysocki, Jennifer Beals as Teresa Colvin and Matt Lauria as Caleb
    Photo By: Peter Sorel/FOX
  • The Chicago Code - Season 1 - Matt Lauria as Caleb Evers
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/FOX
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 5 - "Expectations" - Michael B. Jordan as Vince Howard and Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 5 - "Expectations" - Grey Damon as Hastings Ruckle and Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 4 - "Thanksgiving" - Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 4 - "Laboring" - Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty, Kyle Chandler as Coach Eric Taylor
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 4 - "A Sort of Homecoming" - Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 4 - "Stay" - Michael B. Jordan as Vince Howard, Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 4 - "A Sort of Homecoming" - Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty, Jeremy Sumpter as J.D. McCoy
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC
  • Friday Night Lights - Season 4 - "In The Skin of a Lion" - Matt Lauria as Luke Cafferty
    Photo By: Bill Records/NBC

Related Galleries

Give These Stars a Show!

26 Photos | Mar 6, 2013